Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

Riverside Freeway Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1671582

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1639 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Broken mattress, propane tank on vacant lot between Home Depot and Promenade Terrace Apartments


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.