Illegal Dumping on Private Property Archived

700 9th Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1671613

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Private Property

Viewed:

669 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Shopping cart next to train tracks

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.