Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

680 Warrington Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1671794

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

674 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Wooden table on side of road against ivy near fair oaks and warrington


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.