Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archiviato

520 Warrington Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

1671795

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Visualizzato:

716 ore

Vicinato:

North Fair Oaks

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Mattress and box spring on sidewalk


2 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.