Parks & Trails - Other Concerns Archived

Falcon Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16718126

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

383235

Description

Caller stated that the vertical panel at the top of the playground structure (the one with the panda on it) is missing bolts. He stated that it is loose and can easily be pulled away from the structure.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.