Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

82 Redington St Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16723649

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is sunken and gets clogged, this time it’s been sitting water for 2 days Can this please be fixed? Every storm it floods


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.