Sidewalk Repair Archived

715 3rd St Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

167246

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

690 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00071025

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Missing bricks, tripping hazard.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.