Rear Left Tire on Jack Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1673756

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

white mini van in driveway has rear left tire on jack

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.