Pris en compte par: City of Everett

Sidewalk Problems Reconnu

Washington St Everett, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1674206

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Problems

Vues:

452 fois

Quartier:

Everett

A signalé:

le

Description

So it is now May 2015..... in June of 2014 was told this street is on the list to be repaired. When is this going to happen. Street & sidewalks now worse than last year !!! All the streets surrounding us have been redone (Belmont,Cedar & Bradford) it is our turn !!!


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.