Nuisance On Property Inilagay sa Artsibo

1655 Hawthorne St Houston, Texas Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3595

ID ng Isyu:

1674526

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Tiningnan:

554 beses

Lugar:

Montrose

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

74044

Deskripsyon

Grass and weeds well in excess of 9 inches. Sidewalk in disrepair. Trash littering property. Jeep parked on grass in front yard. One block from Lanier Middle School.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What violation would you like to report?
S. Weeds/brush
T. Is the Violation near any of the following?
S. School

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.