Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2014 Rutherford Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4320

Issue ID:

1676221

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Sausal Creek

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

584123

Description

Trash bag and wood


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.