Acknowledged by: City of Somerville

Traffic & Parking- Miscellaneous Acknowledged

18 Somerville Avenue Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1676732

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Traffic & Parking- Miscellaneous

Viewed:

736 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken crosswalk button on island on Somerville ave


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.