Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3207 Barton Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1677304

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271695

Description

Yard waste and miscellaneous tools

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.