trash Open

St Joseph Park Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1677338

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

891 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage bags died behind the building. Just like the tires were last week


New Comment

I want to...