Sidewalk Issue Archived

18 Rogers Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1677466

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

940 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars bottom out on this ramp

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Rose - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Joe - Dept Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.