Street Light Out Open

1918 Fairmont St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1677912

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

875 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

The street lights are very weak in front of my house


New Comment

I want to...