Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Timing Acknowledged

13th St And H St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
13th and h st nw ne corner  lighting

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

167836

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

973 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00073030

Tagged:

street light

Description

There is a streetlight timing issue on the NE corner of 13th and H St NW.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. 13th St

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank