Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Timing Acknowledged

500 Block Of 4th St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

167837

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

7125 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00073031

Tagged:

street light

Description

There is a streetlight timing issue located on the east side of the 500 Block of 4th St NW.

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. E St

3 Comments

New Comment