Illegal Dumping Archived

Mountain Boulevard Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

167847

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

210 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

401812

Tagged:

trash

Description

Household debris


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Closed City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.