Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Inilagay sa Artsibo

40 Northey St Salem, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

1678806

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Kategorya:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste

Tiningnan:

83 beses

Lugar:

City of Salem

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.salem.com

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Trash has been out since Tuesday night for Wednesday pickup!

ay nagtanong din...
T. Was there a holiday this week? If yes, trash pickup will be one day later this week.
S. Yes
T. Is this address residential or commercial?
S. Residential
T. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste or More than one?
S. Trash
T. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
S. Half of street missed both sides toward inside end
T. Please describe the specific list of items that were missed:
S. Trash

2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.