Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

2299 4th St Se Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1679416

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

408 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

rotten smell, complete eye sore and mess, needs to be demolished

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Yes

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.