Graffiti Archived

2504 E Elm St Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
32b200

Reporter

Civic Points: 4475
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

167947

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

851 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Green spray paint graffiti on block wall facing E. Elm St.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.