Codes Compliance Archived

3700 Poplar Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1679973

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

115 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1650992

Description

Pool half way filled and black, unable to see main drain of pool for safety. Attracting frogs and mosquitos.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.