Illegal Dumping Archived

2225 Campbell Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1680189

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1103 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

584440

Description

Dumping


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.