Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

6571-6599 30th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1681089

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

278 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Branch has been laying on side of road for at least a week

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.