Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

938 88th Avenue Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19060

Issue ID:

1681107

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

584537

Description

Garbage


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.