Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1100 51st Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1681183

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

42 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

FL tag R8ABV on white Nissan Frontier truck with flat tire. Vehicle has not moved in 4 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.