Codes Compliance Archived

5390 35th Terrace N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 89665

Issue ID:

1681374

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1800 times

Reported:

on

Description

overgrowth/fence disrepair/snakes and rats in yard. Investigator can view from neighbors yard at 5361 34th Ave.N

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • david mohan (Registered User)

  • SPHS03 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.