Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

3150 17th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1681764

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00136663

Description

Expired registration has not moved in months garbage collecting underneath provides haven for rats


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.