Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

402 Horne Street Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 720

Issue ID:

1682419

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

1453 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

This rental house and yard is in need of upkeep. There is also such things as laundry hanging from the balconies, etc.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.