Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Stump Removal Acknowledged

515 E St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

168242

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

873 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00074569

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a tree stump that needs to be removed.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.