Nasty house Archived

926 15th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1682542

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Grass is well over 12 inches. House has mice running out of house and garage and house smells.


Nearby Issues

5 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.