Abandoned Cars Archived

2101 Maplewood Ave Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1355
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

168258

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Abandoned Cars

Viewed:

876 times

Neighborhood:

Byrd Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Car with flat tire has been sitting for over a week. Unsightly.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.