Parking Enforcement Archived

1768 Florida Avenue Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1682695

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00137369

Description

This is the same off duty DC police office again illegally parking.

also asked...
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN (if known)?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.