Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

1335-1399 R St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
618c80

Reporter

Civic Points: 12200
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

168288

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signals Investigation

Viewed:

514 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00074862

Description

Walk signal across 14th at NE corner turned away from crosswalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.