Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Traffic Signal (Lights) Acknowledged

Quarry Street And Coomon Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1683116

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Traffic Signal (Lights)

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Gentelmen start yoour engines...when the lights turn green 2 lanes of traffic take off to get into a single lane. 2 accidents and people screaming at each other. what's it gonna take..


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.