Tree Pruning La Kaydiiyey

1736 Kenyon Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1683250

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Arkay:

284 jeer

Xaafadda:

Mount Pleasant

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

15-00137677

Sharraxaadda

Large overgrown tree (alley side), branches need to be trimmed - during heavy storms the branches periodically fall into neighbors yards and the alley. Storm on 06/01/2015 a large branch landed in my parking area (thankfully the cars were not there). Please trim this tree before another large branch crashes down, next time possibly on someone's car or house.


2 Faallada

  • La qiray DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay DC 311 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.