Codes Compliance Archived

868 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2560

Issue ID:

1683338

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

288 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1544091

Description

Inoperative unlicensed car parked in front yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.