Overgrown Grass/Weed Archiviert

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

1683542

Submitted To:

Mason City

Kategorie:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Angesehen:

188 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Mason City

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Second time this year that I've had to report this. Only trimmed once all year.


4 Kommentieren

  • Code Enforcement (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Code Enforcement (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Anerkannt Yeni Klemesrud (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Geschlossen Yeni Klemesrud (Registrierter Benutzer)

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.