Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1200-1258 32nd St N St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 935

Issue ID:

1684426

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

97 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Piles of cut brush all over property.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.