Illegal Dumping Archived

1050-1098 26th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1685489

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

553 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

584970

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

White sofa upside-down on sidewalk against school's border wall.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.