Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1552 N Rhode Island Ave. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1685839

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

528 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1669469

Description

Too bad people have to look at this mess in the front and back yard on the way to Highland Golf Course. Swimming pool not fenced.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.