Tree Issue Open

120 E. Gier St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1689500

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

1204 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

tree growing onto sidewalk at the north west property line and locust tree on south west corner at eye level on corner of Turner and Gier


New Comment

I want to...