Sidewalks Archived

265 Stevens St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 665

Issue ID:

1689672

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

1091 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes need trimming. They hang over entire sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. Stevens street

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Forestry Division (Verified Official)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Lnl06279 (Registered User)

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Lnl06279 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.