Street Cleaning Archived

139 Thomas Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1691452

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

135 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00140034

Description

Our street doesn't get cleaned weekly due to the construction at the end of the block. The street needs cleaning.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.