Reconhecida por: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Reconhecida

Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 23108125

Número da Solicitação:

1692748

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Visto:

172 vezes

Bairro:

Millsmont

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

585284

Descrição

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comentário

  • Reconhecida City of Oakland (Oficial Verificado)

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.