Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Raleigh, NC

Vegetation Problem Được thừa nhận

1100-1138 Brookside Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

1694682

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Đã xem:

2279 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Mordecai

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

280951

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, overgrowth, blighted property

Mô tả

There are overgrown vines/weeds growing into and over the chain link fence that are becoming a nuisance to pedestrians that walk by this house on the sidewalk. There may even be some poison ivy growing into the walkway.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
Đáp. Corner lot
Hỏi. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
Đáp. NE corner of Brookside and Glascock

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Raleigh 3 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video