Park Maintenance Open

2900-2948 School Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1695379

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

585449

Description

Bleacher in Softball dugout.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • calonergan (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...