Utility pole anchor out of the ground Open

463-499 U.S. 23 Business Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1696755

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Viewed:

657 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Description

Pole anchor out of turf


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...