Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Graffiti Acknowledged

Northern Strand Community Trail Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1697818

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1452 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

On wall at Bike Path near the park

also asked...
Q. Please describe the location of the graffiti.
A. Bike path

Post a New Comment

3 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.